2. liga Západ 2017/2018

Kalendář  Výsledky/Tabulka  Rozpis  Křížová tabulka  Graf  Statistiky  Hráčská statistika   
M1  
M2  
M3  
M4  
M5  
M6  
M7  
M8  
M9  
M10  
M11  
 1    13.09.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Banik Sokolov   5 : 6   (po prodl.)     
 2    16.09.2017 22:40   HC Letci Letnany  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 5       
 3    20.09.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Most   7 : 4       
 4    23.09.2017 22:00   TJ HC Jablonec n/N  -  HC Kobra Praha   5 : 1       
 6    30.09.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Stadion Vrchlabi   2 : 4       
 7    04.10.2017 22:00   HC Trutnov  -  HC Kobra Praha   4 : 2       
 8    07.10.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Decin   7 : 4       
 9    11.10.2017 22:00   TJ HC Risuty  -  HC Kobra Praha   6 : 5   (na penalty)     
 10    14.10.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Draci Bilina   4 : 6       
 11    21.10.2017 21:00   HC RODOS  -  HC Kobra Praha   4 : 6       
 12    25.10.2017 22:00   HC Banik Sokolov  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 8       
 13    28.10.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Letci Letnany   8 : 7   (na penalty)     
 14    01.11.2017 21:30   HC Most  -  HC Kobra Praha   3 : 7       
 15    04.11.2017 22:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  TJ HC Jablonec n/N   1 : 3       
 17    11.11.2017 23:00   HC Stadion Vrchlabi  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 7       
 18    15.11.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Trutnov   5 : 2       
 19    18.11.2017 23:00   HC Decin  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 5       
 20    22.11.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  TJ HC Risuty   4 : 5   (na penalty)     
 21    25.11.2017 22:30   HC Draci Bilina  -  HC Kobra Praha   5 : 7       
 22    02.12.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC RODOS   1 : 5       
 23    06.12.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Banik Sokolov   7 : 5       
 24    09.12.2017 23:40   HC Letci Letnany  -  HC Kobra Praha   3 : 4       
 25    13.12.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Most   5 : 0       
 26    16.12.2017 23:00   TJ HC Jablonec n/N  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 1       
 28    27.12.2017 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Stadion Vrchlabi   3 : 4   (na penalty)     
 29    30.12.2017 23:00   HC Trutnov  -  HC Kobra Praha   4 : 1       
 30    03.01.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Decin   2 : 6       
 31    06.01.2018 22:00   TJ HC Risuty  -  HC Kobra Praha   5 : 4       
 32    10.01.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Draci Bilina   3 : 2   (po prodl.)     
 33    13.01.2018 22:00   HC RODOS  -  HC Kobra Praha   4 : 3       
 34    20.01.2018 22:30   HC Banik Sokolov  -  HC Kobra Praha   3 : 5       
 35    24.01.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Letci Letnany   6 : 4       
 36    27.01.2018 22:30   HC Most  -  HC Kobra Praha   0 : 5       
 37    03.02.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  TJ HC Jablonec n/N   3 : 7       
 39    10.02.2018 23:00   HC Stadion Vrchlabi  -  HC Kobra Praha   2 : 3       
 40    14.02.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  HC Trutnov   0 : 5       
 41    17.02.2018 23:00   HC Decin  -  HC Kobra Praha   7 : 6   (po prodl.)     
 42    21.02.2018 23:00   HC Kobra Praha  -  TJ HC Risuty   2 : 3   (po prodl.)     
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group